(Aff. No. - 330144 / School. No. - 50061)

R S M Public School

Employee Details

S.N NAME SOCIAL CATEGORY(GEN/SC/ST/OBC) POST TYPE OF TEACHER NATURE OF APPOINTMENT HIGHEST QUALIFICATION(ACADEMIC) HIGHEST QUALIFICATION (PROFESSIONAL)
1  VISHWASH CHANDRA MISHRA GEN PRINCIPAL PRINCIPAL REGULAR M.A., B.Ed., Ph.Ed B.Ed., Ph.Ed
2  PREETI CHANDRAWATI GEN PGT  TEACHER REGULAR M.A(HINDI),B.ED M.A(HINDI),B.ED
3  ARVINDA KUMAR MISHRA GEN PGT  TEACHER REGULAR M.SC(CHEM.), B.ED M.Sc (CHEM.), B.ED
4  PRASOON KUMAR SINGH GEN PGT  TEACHER REGULAR M.SC (BOTONY), B.Ed. M.Sc(BOTONY), B.Ed.
5 ALOK KUMAR OBC PGT  TEACHER REGULAR M.SC(CHEMISTRY) M.SC(CHEMISTRY), B.Ed.
6 NITENDRA KUMAR OBC PGT  TEACHER REGULAR M.Sc.(Physics), B.Ed. M.Sc.(Physics), B.Ed.
7 DHIRENDRA KUMAR VERMA GEN PGT  TEACHER REGULAR M.SC(MATHS) M.SC(MATHS), B.Ed.
8  MUMTAZ ALAM OBC PGT                  TEACHER REGULAR B.A(ENG), B.Ed. B.A(ENG), B.Ed.
9  ANKIT SULTANIA OBC PGT                  TEACHER REGULAR MCA, B.Ed. MCA,, B.Ed.
10  MADHU KUMARI GEN TGT  TEACHER REGULAR M.SC.(ZOOLOGY),B.ED M.SC.(ZOOLOGY),B.ED
11  ABDUL MAJEED GEN TGT  TEACHER REGULAR M.SC.(PHYSICS),B.ED M.SC.(PHYSICS),B.ED
12  DEEPAK KUMAR CHAUDHARY GEN TGT  TEACHER REGULAR B.SC.(CHEMISTRY),B.ED B.SC.(CHEMISTRY),B.ED
13  ASHISH KUMAR GEN TGT  TEACHER REGULAR B.SC(MATHS),B.ED B.SC(MATHS)
14  ARVIND KUMAR JHA GEN TGT  TEACHER REGULAR B.SC(MATHS),B.ED B.SC(MATHS),B.ED
15 MD IMTIYAZ AHMAD OBC TGT  TEACHER REGULAR B.SC,B.ED B.ED.
16  KALI CHARAN BAPPI GEN TGT  TEACHER REGULAR B.SC,B.ED B.ED.
17 PRASHANT KUMAR OBC TGT  TEACHER REGULAR B.SC,B.ED B.ED.
18  JAY SHANKAR MISHRA GEN TGT  TEACHER REGULAR B.A(ECONOMICS),B.ED B.ED.
19  ABDHESH KUMAR JHA GEN TGT  TEACHER REGULAR B.A(HISTORY),B.ED B.ED.
20 SATYAJEET GEN TGT  TEACHER REGULAR B.A.(ECO.) B.ED.
21  RAJ KUMAR YADAV OBC TGT  TEACHER REGULAR B.A(SOCIOLOGY) B.ED.
22  PRAVIN KUMAR JHA GEN TGT  TEACHER REGULAR B.A, B.ED B.ED.
23 GAUTAM KUMAR GEN TGT  TEACHER REGULAR B.A(HIS) B.ED.
24  DEEPSHIKHA GEN TGT  TEACHER REGULAR B.A(ENG)B.ED. CTET B.ED.
25  ANSHU MALA GEN TGT  TEACHER REGULAR B.A(ENGLISH),B.ED B.ED.
26  SUDHANSHU SHEKHAR PATHAK GEN TGT  TEACHER REGULAR M.A(ENG.),B.ED B.ED.
27 ANIL KUMAR SINGH GEN TGT  TEACHER REGULAR M.A(ENG.),B.ED B.ED.
28 HARSH VARDHAN ROY OBC TGT  TEACHER REGULAR B.A (ENG) B.ED.
29  PRASHANT KR. CHAUDHARY OBC TGT  TEACHER REGULAR B.A(HIN),B.ED B.A(HIN),B.ED
30  PALLAVEE KUMARI OBC TGT  TEACHER REGULAR B.A(HIN),B.ED B.A(HIN),B.ED
31 SWEETY KUMARI OBC TGT  TEACHER REGULAR B.A(HIN),B.ED B.A(HIN),B.ED
32  BHAWINI KUMARI GEN TGT  TEACHER REGULAR B.A(HIN),B.ED B.A(HIN),B.ED
33  BRAJESH KUMAR OBC TGT  TEACHER REGULAR B.A(HIS), DIP. IN MPUTER SCIENCE B.A(HIS), DIP. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
34  AMAN KUMAR CHOUDHARY OBC TGT TEACHER REGULAR B.A(SANSKRIT) B.A(SANSKRIT)
35  RAMENDRA KUMAR JHA GEN TGT TEACHER REGULAR B.A(SANSKRIT) B.A(SANSKRIT)
36 MD BADIUZZMA OBC TGT TEACHER REGULAR M.A(Urdu), B.Ed. M.A(Urdu), B.Ed.
37 SANJAY KUMAR SINGH GEN P.E.T. PET REGULAR B.A, M.P.Ed. B.A, M.P.Ed.
38  ANUJ KUMAR SINGH GEN LIB. LIB REGULAR B.A,M. Lib. B.A, M. Lib.
39  BABITA KUMARI OBC TGT, MUSIC TEACHER REGULAR B.A(GEO), Music B.A(GEO), Music
40  NEELIMA MALLICK GEN PRT TEACHER REGULAR M.A(POL. SC.),B.ED M.A(POL. SC.),B.ED
41 MD  SHAMIM GEN PRT TEACHER REGULAR INTER,JBT INTER,JBT
42  NEEL KAMAL GEN PRT TEACHER REGULAR I.SC,JBT I.SC,JBT
43  SUBHASH KUMAR OBC PRT TEACHER REGULAR I.SC,JBT I.SC,JBT
44  RAKESH KUMAR OBC PRT TEACHER REGULAR I.SC,JBT I.SC,JBT
45  SNEHLATA OBC PRT TEACHER REGULAR B.A (HISTORY) B.A (HISTORY)
46 BIBHA DEVI GEN PRT TEACHER REGULAR I.A,JBT I.A,JBT
47  PUJA RANI OBC PRT TEACHER REGULAR I.SC,JBT I.SC,JBT
48  PREETI KUMARI GEN PRT TEACHER REGULAR I.SC,JBT I.SC,JBT
49 ANKIT KUMAR OBC PRT TEACHER REGULAR I.SC,JBT I.SC,JBT
50 ABHISHEK ANAND OBC PRT TEACHER REGULAR I.SC,JBT I.SC,JBT
51  GOPAL KUMAR OBC PRT TEACHER REGULAR I.SC,JBT I.SC,JBT
52 MANISH KUMAR OBC PRT TEACHER REGULAR B.SC.(CHEMISTRY) B.SC.(CHEMISTRY)
53  SHIVANI OBC PRT TEACHER REGULAR B.TECH(ECE)  B.TECH(ECE) 
54  JITENDRA KUMAR OBC PRT TEACHER REGULAR I.SC,JBT I.SC,JBT
55  RAVINDRA KUMAR OBC PRT TEACHER REGULAR B.C.A B.C.A
56  OM PRAKASH OBC PRT TEACHER REGULAR B.A(ECONOMICS), Dip. in Ed B.A(ECONOMICS), Dip. in Ed
57  AMAN KUMAR KANTH GEN PRT TEACHER REGULAR I.SC,JBT I.SC,JBT
58 KAMLESHWARI PRASAD YADAV OBC PRT TEACHER REGULAR I.SC,JBT I.SC,JBT
59  KUMARI PRIYANKA OBC PRT TEACHER REGULAR I.SC,JBT I.SC,JBT
60 MANOJ KUMAR GEN ACCOUNTANT ACCOUNTANT REGULAR B.SC. B.SC.
61 RUPESH KUMAR SINHA GEN CLERK CLERK REGULAR B.A(HIS) B.A(HIS)
62 NEERAJ KUMAR GEN CLERK CLERK REGULAR M.C.A M.C.A
63 ANURADHA OBC CLERK CLERK REGULAR I.SC I.SC
64 SURYA NARAYAN CHAUHAN OBC DRIVER DRIVER REGULAR 7th  PASS 7TH PASS
65 BINOD  KUMAR SINHA GEN DRIVER DRIVER REGULAR B.A PASS B.A PASS
66 ANANDI RAM SC DRIVER DRIVER REGULAR Litrate NO
67 AMIT KUMAR VERMA GEN DRIVER DRIVER REGULAR 10TH PASS 10TH PASS
68 GAJENDRA RAM SC DRIVER DRIVER REGULAR NO NO
69 RAJENDRA TANTI OBC DRIVER DRIVER REGULAR NO NO
70 KEWAL MUKHIYA OBC PEON PEON REGULAR 9TH PASS 9TH PASS
71 SHAMBHU NATH SAHNI OBC PEON PEON REGULAR 10TH PASS 10TH PASS
72 LAKSHMI KUMARI OBC AAYA AAYA REGULAR I.A I.A
73 SUNIL THAKUR GEN NIGHT GUARD NIGHT GUARD REGULAR I.A I.A
74 ARJUN KUMAR OBC PEON PEON REGULAR I.A I.A
75 NATWAR JHA GEN PEON PEON REGULAR NO NO
76 LALAN KUMAR OBC PEON PEON REGULAR 10TH PASS 10TH PASS
77 AMOD RAUT SC SWEEPER SWEEPER REGULAR NO NO
78 RAMCHANDRA MISHRA GEN PEON PEON REGULAR NO NO
79 PARMANAND PRABHAKAR OBC NIGHT GUARD NIGHT GUARD REGULAR 10TH PASS 10TH PASS
80 BISHUNDEO RAUT SC SWEEPER SWEEPER REGULAR 5TH PASS 5TH PASS
81 LALITA DEVI OBC AAYA CUM PEON AAYA CUM PEON REGULAR 8TH PASS 8TH PASS
82 SHASHINATH PATHAK GEN GARDENER GARDENER REGULAR 5TH PASS 5TH PASS
83 SUSHIL KUMAR SAJJAN OBC DRIVER DRIVER REGULAR 10TH PASS 10TH PASS
84 AZAD PRASAD SINGH GEN SECURITY GUARD SECURITY GUARD REGULAR 8TH PASS 8TH PASS
85 RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH GEN GUARD GUARD REGULAR I.A I.A
86 MANOJ RAUT SC SWEEPER SWEEPER REGULAR 7TH PASS 7TH PASS
87 RAMKALI DEVI OBC LADY SWEEPER LADY SWEEPER REGULAR NO NO
88 DOLY KUMARI OBC TELEPHONE ATTENDENT TELEPHONE ATTENDENT REGULAR 10TH PASS 10TH PASS
89 SURAJ RAUT SC SWEEPER SWEEPER REGULAR 5TH PASS 5TH PASS
90 ABDUL SAMAD GEN GARDENER GARDENER REGULAR NO NO
91 RUPAM KUMAR CHOUDHARY GEN ELECTRICIAN CUM PLUMBER ELECTRICIAN CUM PLUMBER REGULAR 10TH PASS 10TH PASS
92  DAYAKANT MISHRA GEN TGT PGT (Eco) REGULAR B.A.(ECO.), B.Ed. B.A.(ECO.), B.Ed.
93  SNIGDHA VERMA GEN PGT  PGT (Comerse) REGULAR M.COM, B.ED M.COM, B.ED
94  NABIN KUMAR VERMA GEN TGT  TGT (S.SC) REGULAR M.A(SOCIOLOGY) M.A(SOCIOLOGY)
95 RAJEEV KUMAR   GEN TGT TGT (S.SC) REGULAR B.A.(GEOG.), B.ED. B.A.(GEOG.), B.ED.
96 KANCHAN SINGH GEN TGT TGT (MATH) REGULAR M.SC.(MATH), B.ED. M.SC.(MATH), B.ED.
97 PRIYANKA JHA GEN TGT TGT(SCI.) REGULAR B.SC(CHEM.)B.ED B.SC(CHEM.)B.ED
98 JAYSHANKAR MISHRA GEN TGT TGT(SCI.) REGULAR B.SC(CHEM.)B.ED B.SC(CHEM.)B.ED